Provisional Entry list - Προσωρινός Πίνακας Συμμετεχόντων

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1   Peugeauto VAN ZANTEN Edward * KEIJSER Ton *    PEUGEOT 402 1937  D  1991
2   TRISKELION GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris    PAPANIKOLAOU Eleni      LOTUS Eclat 1984  J  2000
3     WOHLFART Volker    LAUTON Karin    PORSCHE 911 SC 1980  I   3000
4   CLAS Di MAURO Michele PELLECCHIA Gianna      SAAB 96 "LeMans" 1963  F  841
5     FESSL Werner WALLA Weltraud FIAT 131 Abarth Rally 1976  H  1995
6     MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF 1971  G  1600
7     HERBSTHOFER Thomas HERBSTHOFER Sophia LANCIA Beta Coupe 1600 1974  H  1592
8     ERFURTH Hannes ERFURTH Beatrix    VOLVO 122s 1969  G  1998
9     HUBER Robert    HELLER Christiane    BMW 3.0 S 1972  H  2986
10   TRISKELION VATOPOULOU Aikaterini    INGLESI Demi    PORSCHE 911 Carrera 3.2 1976  H  3200
11     VOUDOURIS Stylianos    MORAITI Ioanna    ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 Veloce 1971  G  1962
12     PINTARICH Franz    PINTARICH Ursula    FORD Escort RS2000 1973  H  1993
13     PANIS Josef    BURGER Gabi    BMW 328 Roadster 1938  D  2000
14   Peugeauto KLOK Martijn    PELOSO Samantha     PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1970  G  1971
15     STEFOU Alexandros-Lazaros    ZACHAROPOULOS Nikolaos    FIAT 1300 Abarth 1967  G  1298
16   Peugeauto BOSMA Jaap    BOSMA-MEINSMA Agatha    PEUGEOT 404 XC7 1971  G  1618
17     WILLEMS Filip    SCHELFHOUT Lieve    RENAULT Caravelle 1100 Coupe 1963  F  1091
18     RIENHOFF Udo    RIENHOFF Jutta    JAGUAR E-Type Roadster 1967  G  4325
19     PUS Karl    PUS Christina      TRIUMPH TR6 1972  H  2423
20     WALK Louis    VAN DER EERDEN Bart    CITROEN DS21 1974  H  2175
21     ARVANITIS Nikolaos    CHARALAMPAKI Ioanna    LANCIA Fulvia Coupe 1,3s 1972  H  1298
22     FOWLER David    BARNICOAT James    PORSCHE 944 1985  J  2479
23     SHARPE Henry     HILHORST Otto     LANCIA Fulvia Coupe 1.3S 1971  G  1298
24     BRUN-WIBAUX Francois    TBA    PEUGEOT 403 B 1961  E  1290
25   SISOE FILLIPOU Spilios    FILIPOU Hariklia    VOLVO PV 444 1956  E  1414
26     PUNGERSEK Peter    PUNGERSEK Roland    DATSUN 240Z 1972  H  2400
27     CHRYSOSPATHIS Yannis    CHRYSOSPATHI Anni    VW 1300 "Beatle" 1976  H  1292
28     PAPWORTH Jonathan    PAPWORTH Lynn    MG C Roadster 1969  G  2912
29     ALIBERTIS Petros    KANELLI Vasiliki    JENSEN Healey 1975  H  2000
30     ROLLS Jonathan    TBA    ALFA ROMEO Spider 1974  H  1962
31     CRUCIFIX Christian      IATRIDES Ioulios      FORD Anglia 1960  E  1300
32     BUSH Julian    TBA    JAGUAR XK 150 FHC 4.2 1959  E  4235
33   SISOE RIGINOS Byron      STRONGYLI Ivi      MERCEDES BENZ 190 SL  1960  E  1884
34     KOPER Maarten    KOPER - GROENEVELT Saskia    PORSCHE 944 TURBO 1985  J  2479
35     EVRARD Jacques        PAQUE Dominique        PORSCHE 911 1984  J  3200
36    

ADRIAENS Serge

   BELMANS Danielle        PORSCHE 911 1985  J  3200
37     ROSCHMANN Dieter    ROSCHMANN Jutta          ALFA ROMEO 8C Touring Spyder 1933  D  2600
38     GAENSLER Martin              HUMMEL Barbara          BENTLEY 4,5 1928  C  4398
39     VAN DIJKEN Chris                VAN DIJKEN Jolanda            PEUGEOT 204 Convertible 1967  G  1100
40     RESERVED          RESERVED               
41     RESERVED        RESERVED           
42     RESERVED      RESERVED               
43     RESERVED        RESERVED             
44     RESERVED     RESERVED               
45     RESERVED        RESERVED               
46     RESERVED        RESERVED                
47     RESERVED        RESERVED               
48     RESERVED        RESERVED               
49   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
50   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
51   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
52   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED          RESERVED           
53   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
54   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
55   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
56   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
57   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
58   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
59   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
60   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED    RESERVED           
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Monday the 4th of October @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee

@RESERVED:

An individual or Club that already paid the entry as described on regulations to reserve a position and still has to decide on car and crew

*POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2019 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew

** WINNER TdP2018

***WINNER TdP2017