Skip to main content

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1     WOLHFART Volker LAUTON Karin PORSCHE 911 SC 1980   3000
2   TRISKELION GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris PAPANIKOLAOU Eleni JENSEN INTERCEPTOR III 1972  H  7200
3     STEFOU Alexandros-Lazaros ZACHAROPOULOS Nikolaos DATSUN 180B 1978   1600
4     FAULKNER Mark ROGERS Neil MGA MKII FHC 1961  E  1622
5     ARVANITIS Nikolaos* CHARALAMPAKI Ioanna* AUSTIN Healey 100/4 BN2 1956  E  2660
6     NOBLE John NOBLE Jean FRAZER NASH 327/80 Convertible 1938   1971
7     BEECHENER Richard BEECHENER Anja MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1964  F  2300
8     ADRIAENS Serge BELMANS Danielle PORSCHE 911  1989  YT  3200
9     EVRARD Jacques PAQUE Dominique PORSCHE 911 1984  J  3200
10     KNUCHEL Ulrich KNUCHEL Verena TRIUMPH Dolomite 1977   1977
11     KOPER Maarten KOPER Saskia PORSCHE 944 Turbo 1985  J  2500
12   Peugeauto VAN ZANTEN Edward** VAN ZANTEN Mirjam PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1972  H  2200
13   Peugeauto KEIJSER Ton** KEIJSER Mariken MGA Roadster 1958   1622
14   Peugeauto KLOK Martijn PELOSO Samantha PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1970  G  1971
15   Peugeauto BOSMA Jaap BOSMA-MEINSMA Agatha PEUGEOT 404  XC7  1971  G  1618
16     DENNISEN Fons MEESTERS Jolijn DATSUN Fairlady 1600  1969  G  1595
17     OVERTOOM Enzo BENAISSA Kinsa VW Beetle 1300 1971  G  1285
18     KEMPE Jim KEMPE Hennie ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint QV 1983   1500
19     FOWLER David BARNICOAT James PORSCHE 911 SC 1979   2993
20     OGNEAN Viorel OGNEAN Levana TOYOTA Celica Supra 1982  J  2800
21   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA FILIPOWICZ Tomasz RODEK Joanna Lidia MERCEDES BENZ W121 190 SL 1959   1987
22   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA GUBEL Aleksander GUBEL Krystyna MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1966  G  2300
23   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA OLSZEWSKI Jerzy OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1969  G  2778
24   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA POSMYK Jordan PALUCHOWSKI Pawel MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1965  F  2778
25   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA JUSZCZYK Mariusz JUSZCZYK Iwona MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1965  F  2300
26   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MALUSZYNSKA Joanna DOBANIEWICZ-GRABOWSKA Magdalena MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1970  G  2778
27   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MOSCICKI Artur MOSCICKI Adrian MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1969  G  2778
28     NIETRZEBA Adam LYSON Tomasz BUICK Century Custom Wagon 1976  H  5700
29     SAMARAS Alexandros SAMARA Alexandra ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SHADOW 1968  G  6270
30     RESERVED RESERVED        
31     HOFSTATTER Heimo HOFSTATTER Katharina ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV 1969  G  1750
32     HUBER Robert HELLER Christiane BMW 3.0 S 1972  H  2968
33     FESSL Werner WALLA Weltraud FIAT 131 Abarth Rally 1976  H  1995
34     MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF 1970  G  1600
35     HUBER Maximilian NEMETH Barbara AUSTIN Mini 1000s 1975  H  998
36     PINTARICH Franz PINTARICH Ursula FORD Escort RS2000 1973  H  1993
37     ERFURTH HANNES ERFURTH BEATRIX VOLVO 122s 1969  G  1998
38     MLCOCH Hansi STEIDLER Burgi ALFA ROMEO Junior Sport Zagato 1970  G  1290
39     PANIS Josef BURGER Gabriele BMW 328 Roadster 1938   2000
40     ROSCHMANN Dieter ROSCHMANN Jutta ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 Spider 1933   2600
41   GLAS LA PENNA Fabio BARATTOLO Anna Beatrice ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 1.8 1974  H  1779
42   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO LANCELLOTTI MASSIMO Ascanio CERIBELLI Luigi ALFA ROMEO Duetto Spider 1992  YT  1962
43   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO LUZI Lucio MAMBRETTI Anna JAGUAR XK120 OTS 1951  E  3400
44   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO MOTTIRONI Pierluigi  QUINTILIANI Daniela ALFA ROMEO Giulia Sprint 1962  F  1570
45   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO GIUSTINI Carlo  MIZINA Svetlana ALFA ROMEO Giulietta Spider 1957   1290
46   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO DELL"AGNELLO Marco DELL"AGNELLO Andrea FIAT 124 AS Spider 1967  G  1400
47   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO CERIBELLI Antonio CERIBELLI Giacomo JAGUAR XK140 DHC 1955   3442
48   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO STORACE Francesco PAULUCCI BAROUKH Francesca PORSCHE 993 GS 1997  YT  3600
49     MORAITIS Nikolaos KOKKINOU Vera LADA BA3-2101 1978  G  1290
50     VAN DER STEEN Arie VAN DER STEEN Matthijs PORSCHE 924 1980   1984
51   TRISKELION VATOPOULOU Katerina INGLESI Demi MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1971  G  2778
52   TRISKELION/ELIA BIZAS Ioannis KRASSAS-BIZA Valentini VW Beetle Convertible 1978   1292
53     ZACHOPOULOS George ANTONATOU Christina FERRARI 400i 1979   4790
54     ROLLS Jonathan TBA        
55   BRT PAPWORTH Sam TBA MG B Roadster 1964  F  1798
56   BRT PAPWORTH Simon TBA ALFA ROMEO 1750 Spider 1971  G  1750
57   BRT PAPWORTH Jonathan PAPWORTH Lynn MG C Roadster 1968  G  2912
58     CALDWELL Alastair CHRISTODOULOU Rachel PORSCHE 356A Speedster 1957  E  1582
59     BENNETT Chris BENNETT Marion TBA      
60     GAENSLER Martin HUMMEL Barbara BENTLEY SPEED SIX 1929   6597
61   TRISKELION VOUDOURIS Stylianos REKKAS Antonios ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 Veloce 1971  G  1962
62     VOTZAKIS Pavlos KATMEROU Vassiliki BMCL Mini 1000 1977   998
63   TRISKELION SOURLAS Konstantinos KOKKIASMENOS Manos JAGUAR XK120 1951  E  3442
64   TRISKELION NEZERITIS Andreas ALEXANDROPOULOS Andreas TBA      
65     SHARPE Henry    TBA   LANCIA FULVIA 1.3S 1971  G  1298
66     BRUN-WIBAUX Francois   BRUN-WIBAUX Rondell   SAAB 96 "Le Mans" 1963  F  841
67   Würth Logo BATZIS Antonios TBA LANCIA Montecarlo 1980   2000
68     SATRAZEMI Maria TBA ALFA ROMEO Spider S4 1990  YT  1962
69     RESERVED RESERVED        
70     RESERVED RESERVED        
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Monday the 4th of October @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee

@RESERVED:

An individual or Club that already paid the entry as described on regulations to reserve a position and still has to decide on car and crew

*POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2020 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew. 

** WINNER TdP2019

***WINNER TdP2018