Skip to main content

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1   ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΙΟΝ Μαρτσούκος Γεώργιος   Σκιαδόπουλος Σπυρίδων   BMW 318i 1990 H 1800
2   ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΙΟΝ Νινιός Αριστοτέλης   Ρουσσέτου Μαρία / Νινιός Κωνσταντίνος   BMW 2002 1974 G 1996
3   ΑΛΑΚ Πετρόπουλος Σπύρος   Τσίρτση Αικατερίνη   VW Golf MK1 1978 G 1100
4     Παπανικολάου Χάρης   Τσίρμπας Σπύρος   INNOCENTI Mini 1001 1975 G 1000
5     Παπαγεωργίου Γεώργιος   Αθανασούλης Στέφανος   FORD Escort 1600 GT 1973 G 1600
6     Βράτιμος Μίλτος   Αγγελόπουλος Πολύβιος   BMW 1502 1975 G 1573
7     Οικονόμου Χρήστος   Κροτίδου Στέλλα / Φιλαδρας Κώστας   VW Corrado 1989 H 1781
8     Πασχαλίδης Κωνσταντίνος   Καύκας Ηλίας   VW 1302 1971 G 1192
9   ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΙΟΝ Καράμπελας Ηλίας   Καράμπελας Απόστολος   VW 1200 1967 F 1192
10   ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΙΟΝ Αθανασάκος Γιάννης   Ζουμπέκα Μαρία   FORD Escort MK1 RS2000 1970 F 2000
11     Πάλμος Γιάννης   ΤΒΑ   VW Golf GTi 1988 H 1600
12     Ιγγλέση Δήμητρα   Φασιανού Βικτωρία   MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1971 G 2748
13     Χατζήμπαλης Δημήτριος   ΤΒΑ   PININFARINA 124 Spider DS 1983 H 1995
14   "4TPOXOI" Χατζηπαναγιώτης Στράτης "Stratissino"   Γκίνη Ειρήνη   MERCEDES BENZ W123C/ 230C 1978 G 2300
15     Ματσούκης Πέτρος   Μαλιάκη Μαρία   MERCEDES BENZ W110/ 200 1965 F 1988
16     Δοξάκης Απόστολος   Κουτσογιάννη Μάτα   VW Golf MK2 GTi 1985 Η 1781
17     Χρυσοσπάθης Γιάννης    Χρυσοσπάθη Άννη   VW Beetle 1300 1976 G 1292
18     Στάβερης Διονύσης   Γαιτάνου Μαρία   DATSUN 180B 1978 G 1600
19             MERCEDES BENZ W121/ 190SL 1960 E 1897
20     KOPER Maarten   OVERTOOM Johan   PORSCHE 924 1980 G 1984
21     Αλιμπέρτης Πέτρος   Κανέλλη Βασιλική   HONDA CRX 1990 H 1600
22     Αλεβιζόπουλος Γεώργιος   Αλεβιζοπούλου Τεσσα   ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 Junior 1969 F 1281
23   Rookies Racing Team Χαλκιαδάκης Άρης   Κοντοπός Νίκος   LOTUS Excel 1984 H 2138
24   Rookies Racing Team Γεωργουσόπουλος Άρης   Παπανικολάου Ελένη   MATRA Murena 1981 H 1592
25   Rookies Racing Team Μπαζιώτης Νικόλαος   Πετροπόύλου Κρύστα   TOYOTA Supra 1984 H 2740
26     Φαρμάκης Κυριάκος   Σπηλιόπουλος Αθανάσιος   VOLVO 122S 1964 F 1778
27     Μέξης Λουκάς   Κούτρας Θεόδωρος   TOYOTA Celica AT160 1989 H 1587
28     Σαρρής Γεώργιος   Κουγιανου Ελενα   TRIUMPH GT6 MKIII 1972 G 2000
29   ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΙΟΝ Νικόλαος Φράγκος   Κωστής Γιαννόπουλος   ALFA ROMEO GT 1600 Junior 1972 G 1962
30                    
31                    
32                    
33                    
34                    
35                    
36                    
37                    
38                    
39                      
40                    
                     
                       
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering,   

 

*POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by ACT2019 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew